HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m Cable

925,000 

This 30-meter duplex LC-LC multi-mode OM4 fiber optic cable can be used with HP 10G/40G data center networking equipment and equivalent to HP QK736A. It is manufactured with high-quality multi-mode OM4 optical cable, to provide better performance than legacy 50-micron fibers. It is suitable for use in fiber management in data centers, high-performance computing, and enterprise LANs. It offers a cost-effective replacement for HP 15m PremierFlex OM4 LC/LC multi-mode fiber optical cable (QK736A).

Danh mục: